MENU

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode G652D Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

售价:¥
市场价:¥
Escolha: 选择商品属性
- +
return
Preço:$
- + Inventário:Peças

Specification:

Connector TypeFC/UPC to FC/UPCFiber CountSimplex
Fiber ModeG652D 9/125umWorking Wavelength1260~1625nm
Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dB

Attenuation at 1310/1550nm

(Typical)

0.36/0.22 dB/kmFerrule MaterialsCeramic
Cable Diameter3.0mmStrength MemberAramid yarn

Minimum Bend Radius

(Long term)

10D

Minimum Bend Radius

(Short term)

20D
Cable JacketPVC or LSZHCable ColourYellow
Operating Temperature-20~70°CStorage Temperature-40~85°C

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode G652D Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode G652D Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode G652D Simplex LSZH/PVC 3.0mm

相关推荐
Copyright ©2018 - 2020 XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd 犀牛云提供云计算服务